DM Sen I und DC U21 | 2022

Ergebnisse

Die detallierten Ergebnisse gibt s hier:
turniere.tsz-blaugold.de/20221022

Deutsche Meisterschaft

Endrunde
PlatzPaar/ClubLWTGWWSFQUPZ
1.Fabian Wendt / Anne Steinmann (39)
TSG Residenz Berlin
111112111
1.0
111112111
1.0
111112111
1.0
111112111
1.0
111112111
1.0
 
5.0
2.Alexander Voges / Laura Voges (36)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
523241222
2.0
523241222
2.0
523231222
2.0
523231222
2.0
423241222
2.0
 
10.0
3.Niels Hoppe / Reenste Seidenberg (16)
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
242424343
3.0
242323343
3.0
342424344
3.0
242324343
3.0
242323344
3.0
 
15.0
4.Christian Platz / Anja Platz (25)
TSC Nordlicht Rostock
334635734
4.0
334735634
4.0
234645633
4.0
334745634
4.0
334634633
4.0
 
20.0
5.Christian Brinkmann / Alena Ostholt (13)
Die Residenz Münster
656373565
5.0
666474566
6.0
666373565
5.0
666473565
5.0
676475565
5.0
 
26.0
6.Dominic Thutewohl / Mariann Thutewohl (33)
Tanzsportclub Leipzig
467567676
6.0
457556775
5.0
457557776
6.0
457567776
7.0
557557776
7.0
 
31.0
7.Sebastian Spörl / Kristina Rodionova (31)
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
775756457
7.0
775667457
7.0
775766457
7.0
775656457
6.0
765766457
6.0
 
33.0
 
2. Zwischenrunde
8.Alexander Schmidt / Sarah Domburg (27)Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
9.Torsten Buschmann / Maria-Dorothea Heidler (14)TC Spree-Athen Berlin
10.Christian Kanew / Dr. Stefanie Müller (20)Tanzformation Fox, Chemnitz
11.Steve Hädicke / Antonia Adam (15)TSC Excelsior Dresden
12.Thomas Jauerneck / Anne Buhrow (17)Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
 
1. Zwischenrunde
13.- 14.Tobias Böhm / Virginia Elisabeth Iorillo (12)Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
13.- 14.Maximilian Münnicke / Solveig Ewerth (23)TSC Savoy München
15.- 16.Sascha Jochimski / Natalia Kupriyanova (18)TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin
15.- 16.Martin Lutz / Katarzyna Rybinska (22)1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
17.Marc Knietzsch / Simone Hubo (21)TSA d. VfL Geesthacht
18.Jascha Alteruthemeyer / Esther Lammel (11)TSZ Creativ Osnabrück
 
Vorrunde
19.- 20.Oliver Simon / Claudia Liedl (30)Tanzsport-Club Alemana Puchheim
19.- 20.Markus Vogel / Silke Vogel (34)Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
21.- 23.Nils Junga / Natalia Scherer (19)Braunschweig Dance Company
21.- 23.Dr. Stefan Sechelmann / Franziska Sechelmann (29)Askania – TSC Berlin
21.- 23.Thorsten Stolze / Katja Kessler (32)TTC München
24.Christian Weber / Kim Weber (37)TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
25.Michael Sommerer / Monika Sommerer (40)TSA d. TSV Unterhaching 1910
26.René Weinberg / Marina Weinberg (38)TSA d. Hamburger Sport-Verein
27.Markus Schrader / Anja Utermark (28)Braunschweig Dance Company

Deutschland-Cup U21 Standard

Endrunde
PlatzPaar/ClubLWTGWWSFQUPZ
1.Mykyta Zherdiev / Fabien Lax (69)
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
221111131
1.0
111111121
1.0
222111121
1.0
112111121
1.0
221111121
1.0
 
5.0
2.Kai-Leo Axt / Maria Heckel (61)
Bielefelder TC Metropol
316522212
2.0
325522212
2.0
316322212
2.0
326322212
2.0
316632212
2.0
 
10.0
3.Markus Mütt / Lea Mirmov (75)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
142453344
3.0
232363455
3.0
131453444
3.0
231553444
3.0
142453445
4.0
 
16.0
4.Wladislaw Riedinger / Michelle Uciteli (72)
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
465636423
4.0
546636333
5.0
445635533
4.0
545635333
4.0
435525333
3.0
 
20.0
5.Mykyta Fomenko / Sofiya Shpak (63)
Tanz Akademie Berlin
634244556
5.0
654244544
4.0
654244356
5.0
654244555
5.0
664244556
5.0
 
24.0
6.Justin Elert / Nicole Menser (73)
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
553365665
6.0
463455666
6.0
563566665
6.0
463466666
6.0
553366664
6.0
 
30.0
 
1. Zwischenrunde
7.Kevin Jason Priemer / Emily Maria Traudt (67)TSG Marburg
8.Erik Dabergott / Nicole Geller (62)Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
9.Konstantin Literski / Elisabeth Zbarashchuk (66)Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
10.Cedrik Heinrich / Luana Giersbeck (65)TTC Fortis Nova Maintal
11.László Kozák / Zorka Kozma (70)Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
12.Wladislaw Treichel / Anna Schächtel (71)Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
 
Vorrunde
13.Nikolas Gretschmann / Jasmin Scheibel (64)TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach

Deutschland-Cup U21 Latein

Endrunde
PlatzPaar/ClubSBCCRBPDJVPZ
1.Andrei Petcu / Alexandra Motoc (100)
TSC Astoria Stuttgart
113126121
1.0
113126121
1.0
113226131
1.0
113126121
1.0
113216121
1.0
 
5.0
2.Kai-Leo Axt / Maria Heckel (82)
Bielefelder TC Metropol
454311263
3.0
454311263
2.0
454311263
3.0
554311263
2.0
464321263
2.0
 
12.0
3.Wladislaw Riedinger / Michelle Uciteli (96)
TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
325633334
2.0
345542334
4.0
335632422
2.0
245543334
4.0
345542434
3.0
 
15.0
4.Dennis Deiloff / Sabrina Deiloff (84)
TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
231454642
4.0
231454642
3.0
241454644
4.0
321454642
3.0
231654642
4.0
 
18.0
5.Justin Elert / Nicole Menser (98)
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
662545455
5.0
562635455
5.0
562545355
5.0
462635455
5.0
552435355
5.0
 
25.0
6.David Janzen / Yaroslava Sitenko (88)
TTC Fortis Nova Maintal
546262516
6.0
626263516
6.0
626163516
6.0
636262516
6.0
626163516
6.0
 
30.0
 
1. Zwischenrunde
7.Nikolas Gretschmann / Jasmin Scheibel (85)TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
8.Vincenz Lohse / Annalena Maria Roscher (90)TSC Excelsior Dresden
9.Konstantin Literski / Elisabeth Zbarashchuk (89)Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
10.Kevin Jason Priemer / Emily Maria Traudt (92)TSG Marburg
11.Michael Hubrecht / Valeria Scheiermann (87)TSA im VfL Pinneberg
12.Moritz Appl / Lea Moor (81)TC Blau-Orange Weilburg
 
Vorrunde
13.László Kozák / Zorka Kozma (94)Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
14.Maximilian Günther / Noya Barry (95)TSC Saltatio Neustadt im TV 1860 Mußbach
15.Lukas Brauer / Antonia Voß (97)Bielefelder TC Metropol
16.Cedrik Heinrich / Luana Giersbeck (86)TTC Fortis Nova Maintal
account android arrow-alt-circle-down arrow-alt-circle-left arrow-alt-circle-right arrow-alt-circle-up arrow-down arrow-left arrow-right arrow-up author bars behance blogger buffer caret-down caret-left caret-right caret-square-down caret-square-left caret-square-right caret-square-up caret-up cart-menu-1 cart-menu-2 cart-menu-3 cart-menu-4 categories chevron-down chevron-left chevron-right chevron-up clock close comments cookies copyright coupon-discount date-modified date-published discord double-arrows-down double-arrows-left double-arrows-right double-arrows-up dribbble envelope-open envelope eye facebook fax flickr foursquare github gmail google-drive grid-view hashtag hollow-ring homepage instagram ios level-down-alt level-up-alt line link linkedin list-view login logout long-arrow-alt-down long-arrow-alt-left long-arrow-alt-right long-arrow-alt-up medium messenger mobile-menu mobile phone pinterest place qq quote-left quote-right quotes reading-time-hourglass reading-time-stopwatch reddit rss scroll-to-top search shazam shopping-bag shopping-cart side-panel-opening-2-left side-panel-opening-2-right side-panel-opening-left side-panel-opening-right skype slack small-arrow-down small-arrow-left small-arrow-right small-arrow-up sms snapchat soundcloud spinner spotify stackoverflow sync telegram tiktok times-circle tinder trello tripadvisor tumblr twitch twitter viber vimeo vine vkontakte website wechat whatsapp windows wishlist xing yelp youtube zoom